19.09.2021 |
SSVB C-Cup |
BeachL C-Cup Herren |
9 |
1 |
Steve Rehm |
28.08.2021 |
TVV - Kat. 1 |
Sparkasse Jena Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft |
13 |
10 |
Daniel Richter |
21.08.2021 |
TVV - Kat. 1 |
Kat 1 Gera |
9 |
12 |
Daniel Richter |
31.07.2021 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
Beachen auf den Schmallediven |
5 |
8 |
Sebastian Mandl |
17.07.2021 |
SSVB A+ Masters |
Amazon-Masters A+ |
17 |
6 |
Roy Owsian |
03.07.2021 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
SWE Cup |
5 |
9 |
Ronny Grabaum |
13.06.2021 |
Wildcup Chemnitz |
25. Grünheider Beach-Cup - Männer |
4 |
6 |
Ronny Grabaum |
06.06.2021 |
SSVB C-Cup |
BeachL C Cup |
12 |
1 |
Steve Rehm |
15.08.2020 |
TVV - Kat. 2 |
Thüringenmeisterschaft powered by Starkenberger |
13 |
9 |
Christopher Eckers |
08.08.2020 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
1. Pößnecker Beach-Cup (Kat 3) |
5 |
9 |
Ronny Grabaum |
25.07.2020 |
Wildcup Chemnitz |
Bezirksmeisterschaft Chemnitz |
2 |
7 |
Simon Schulz |
18.07.2020 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
Beachen in Sonneberg |
4 |
15 |
Sebastian Mandl |
11.07.2020 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
IPSA-Cup |
3 |
21 |
Ronny Grabaum |
03.08.2019 |
SSVB C-Cup |
3.Dresdencup |
3 |
14 |
Michel Koch |
28.07.2019 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
Schmalkalder Beach Cup |
9 |
8 |
Christine Protze |
27.07.2019 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
Schmalkalder Beach Cup |
4 |
20 |
Enrico Protze |
15.06.2019 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
2. GVC-Cup |
5 |
15 |
Ronny Grabaum |
08.06.2019 |
SSVB C-Cup |
1.Dresdencup |
6 |
4 |
Michel Koch |
25.05.2019 |
SSVB A Masters |
L.O. Masters |
13 |
8 |
Ronny Grabaum |
11.05.2019 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
5. Wegra Beach Cup |
5 |
23 |
Sebastian Mandl |
11.08.2018 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
B - Cup Bad Salzungen |
5 |
23 |
Ronny Grabaum |
04.08.2018 |
SSVB C-Cup |
Beachcup Zschopau |
2 |
6 |
Michele Müller |
09.06.2018 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
SWE - Cup Erfurt |
5 |
9 |
Michel Koch |
26.05.2018 |
SSVB C-Cup |
1.Dresdencup |
7 |
1 |
Christoph Nötzold |
12.05.2018 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
Beachopening 2018 |
5 |
23 |
Sebastian Mandl |
01.05.2018 |
SSVB C-Cup |
Saisoneröffnungs-Mixed in Lichtenstein |
9 |
0 |
Michele Müller |
30.07.2017 |
TVV - Mixed |
Schmalkalden Mixed |
5 |
12 |
Caroline Schmidt |
24.06.2017 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
B-Turnier Bad Salzungen |
7 |
13 |
Sebastian Mandl |
28.05.2017 |
TVV - Fun Cup |
beach&soul Trainingscamps FUN Cup |
1 |
0 |
Michel Koch |
13.05.2017 |
TVV - Fun Cup |
Feel Free To Beach! |
11 |
|
Michel Koch |
06.05.2017 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
Strandschleicher |
17 |
5 |
Sebastian Mandl |
31.07.2016 |
TVV - Mixed |
Schmalkalden Mixed |
7 |
10 |
Caroline Schmidt |
23.07.2016 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
B-Turnier Erfurt |
7 |
13 |
Sebastian Mandl |
16.07.2016 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
2. Wegra Beach Cup |
5 |
15 |
Sebastian Mandl |
09.07.2016 |
SSVB C-Cup |
Beachserie Lichtenstein - 2. Herrenturnier |
9 |
0 |
Stephan Werner |
24.05.2016 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
CityBeach |
4 |
25 |
Sebastian Mandl |
08.08.2015 |
TVV - Kat. 2 |
A-Turnier SAALEMAXX |
17 |
8 |
Stephan Werner |
18.07.2015 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
B-Turnier Erfurt |
7 |
15 |
Sebastian Mandl |
11.07.2015 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
B-Turnier Bad Salzungen |
5 |
15 |
Sebastian Mandl |
30.05.2015 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
SWE Cup Erfurt |
7 |
9 |
Sebastian Mandl |
24.05.2015 |
SSVB C-Cup |
Leo-Beach-Cup |
4 |
3 |
Sebastian Mandl |
16.05.2015 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
Strandschleicher |
17 |
15 |
Sebastian Mandl |
09.05.2015 |
TVV - Mixed |
Mixed Ohrdruf |
5 |
6 |
Christin Karwath |
25.07.2014 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
B-Cup CityBeach |
5 |
15 |
Cosmo Hartung |
19.07.2014 |
TVV - Mixed |
Mixed Knau |
5 |
6 |
Kim Trauboth |
12.07.2014 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
Nacht Beach Knau |
5 |
14 |
Cosmo Hartung |
06.07.2014 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
Landesmeisterschaft U19 |
4 |
13 |
Cosmo Hartung |
28.06.2014 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
IOK-Cup Jena |
17 |
5 |
Cosmo Hartung |
07.06.2014 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
C-Cup Bad Salzungen |
9 |
5 |
Cosmo Hartung |
31.05.2014 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
SWE Volley-Team Cup |
9 |
5 |
Cosmo Hartung |
11.05.2014 |
TVV - Jugend Beach-Cup |
Jugendbeachserie |
3 |
3 |
Cosmo Hartung |
07.07.2013 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
Landesmeisterschaft U19 |
5 |
10 |
Cosmo Hartung |
06.07.2013 |
TVV - Kat. 4 |
Bad Salzungen |
5 |
2 |
Cosmo Hartung |
26.06.2011 |
TVV - Kat. 3 |
Landesmeisterschaft U18 Erfurt |
13 |
3 |
Albert Wey |